Club & School List

Click on the name of your club/school below if you are the administrator to login. 

Click on the Registration form link for your club/school if you are a player and wish to register.

If you are a club/school administrator and unsure of your login details for your club please contact admin@netballhuttvalley.co.nz 

Clubs

Avalon Rugby Netball Club - Registration

Blitz Netball Academy - Registration

Convent Old Girls Netball Club - Registration

Dynamic Netball (Wellington) - Registration

Hutt City Netball Club - Registration

Hutt Valley Marist Netball Club - Registration

Koraunui Tui Netball Club - Registration

Manaia Whanau Netball Club - Registration

Naenae Collegians United - Registration

Naenae Rugby Netball Club - Registration

Petone Rugby Netball Club - Registration

Resene Netball Club - Registration

Taita Junior Netball Club - Registration

Te Aroha Netball Club - Registration

Ulalei Netball - Registration

Upper Hutt Maidstone United Netball Club - Registration

Upper Hutt Rams Netball Club - Registration

Upper Hutt Tigers Rugby League - Registration

Wainuiomata RFC - Registration

Wainuiomata Storm Netball Club - Registration

Wellington Area Sports Club - Registration


​​​​​​​Schools

Arakura School - Register Here

Avalon Intermediate - Registration

Avalon School - Registration

Belmont School (Lower Hutt) - Registration

Boulcott School - Registration

Chilton St James School - Registration

Dyer Street School - Registration

Eastern Hutt School - Registration

Epuni School - Registration

Fergusson Intermediate (Wlgtn) - Registration

Fernlea School - Registration

Gracefield School - Registration

High School Old Girls (Wellington) - Registration

Hutt Central School - Registration

Hutt Intermediate School - Registration

Kelson School - Registration

Korokoro School - Registration

Maidstone Intermediate - Registration

Maranatha Christian School - Registration

Maungaraki School - Registration

Muritai School - Registration

Naenae Intermediate - Registration

Naenae Primary School - Registration

Normandale School - Registration

Our Lady of Rosary School (Waiwhetu) - Registration

Papakowhai School - Registration

Petone Central School - Registration

Plateau School - Registration

Randwick School - Registration

Raphael House Rudolf Steiner Area School - Registration

Rata Street School - Registration

Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt) - Registration

Sacred Heart School (Petone) - Registration

Silverstream School - Registration

St Bernadette's School (Naenae) - Registration

St Claudine Thevenet School - Registration

St Joseph's School (Upper Hutt) - Registration

St Michael's School (Taita) - Registration

St Oran's College - Registration

Sts Peter and Paul School (L.Hutt) - Registration

Tawhai School - Registration

TKKM o Te Ara Whanui - Registration

Tui Glen School - Registration

Upper Hutt College - Registration

Wa Ora Montessori School - Registration

Wainuiomata Intermediate - Registration

Waterloo School - Registration

Wilford School - Registration