Club & School List

Click on the name of your club/school below if you are the administrator to login. 

Click on the Registration form link for your club/school if you are a player and wish to register.

If you are a club/school administrator and unsure of your login details for your club please contact admin@netballhuttvalley.co.nz 

Clubs

Avalon Rugby Netball Club

Blitz Netball Academy

Convent Old Girls Netball Club

Dynamic Netball (Wellington)

Hutt City Netball Club

Hutt Valley Marist Netball Club

Koraunui Tui Netball Club

Manaia Whanau Netball Club

Naenae Collegians United

Naenae Rugby Netball Club

Petone Rugby Netball Club

Resene Netball Club

Taita Junior Netball Club

Te Aroha Netball Club

Ulalei Netball

Upper Hutt Maidstone United Netball Club

Upper Hutt Rams Netball Club

Upper Hutt Tigers Rugby League

Wainuiomata RFC

Wainuiomata Storm Netball Club

Wellington Area Sports Club


Schools

Arakura School

Avalon Intermediate

Avalon School

Belmont School (Lower Hutt)

Boulcott School

Chilton St James School

Dyer Street School

Eastern Hutt School

Epuni School

Fergusson Intermediate (Wlgtn)

Fernlea School

Gracefield School

High School Old Girls (Wellington)

Hutt Central School

Hutt Intermediate School

Kelson School

Korokoro School

Maidstone Intermediate

Maranatha Christian School

Maungaraki School

Muritai School

Naenae Intermediate

Naenae Primary School

Normandale School

Our Lady of Rosary School (Waiwhetu)

Papakowhai School

Petone Central School

Plateau School

Randwick School

Raphael House Rudolf Steiner Area School

Rata Street School

Sacred Heart College (Lower Hutt)

Sacred Heart School (Petone)

Silverstream School

St Bernadette's School (Naenae)

St Claudine Thevenet School

St Joseph's School (Upper Hutt)

St Michael's School (Taita)

St Oran's College

Sts Peter and Paul School (L.Hutt)

Tawhai School

TKKM o Te Ara Whanui

Tui Glen School

Upper Hutt College

Wa Ora Montessori School

Wainuiomata Intermediate

Waterloo School

Wilford School